Segunda División B - Fase de descenso (-2021)
Spain
League level:
Play-Offs
- Number of teams: 0 teams
- Players: 0
- Foreigners: 0 Players %
- ø-Market value: -
Matchday 4 20/21
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
CP Vil | 0:2 | Atl. B | ||
Sat
Apr 24, 2021
- 5:00 PM
|
||||
Francisco Sáez Vital | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 19' | |||
0:2 | 70' | |||
Atzene | 2:0 | Espany | ||
Sat
Apr 24, 2021
- 5:00 PM
|
||||
Fulgencio Madrid Martínez | ||||
Course of play | ||||
29' | 1:0 | |||
63' | 2:0 | |||
90' | ||||
Villar | 1:0 | Getafe | ||
Sat
Apr 24, 2021
- 6:30 PM
|
||||
Andrés Martínez Martínez | ||||
Course of play | ||||
75' | 1:0 | |||
GranB | 0:1 | LP Atl | ||
Sun
Apr 25, 2021
- 11:00 AM
|
||||
Alberto Gómez Lameiro | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 5' | |||
Ejido | 4:0 | Marino | ||
Sun
Apr 25, 2021
- 11:00 AM
|
||||
Daniel Yuste Querol | ||||
Course of play | ||||
9' | 1:0 | |||
12' | 2:0 | |||
19' | 3:0 | |||
29' | 4:0 | |||
Yeclan | 3:1 | Marbel | ||
Sun
Apr 25, 2021
- 11:30 AM
|
||||
Héctor Rodríguez Carpallo | ||||
Course of play | ||||
30' | 1:0 | |||
46' | 2:0 | |||
83' | 3:0 | |||
3:1 | 87' | |||
90' | ||||
COVA | 2:3 | Coruxo | ||
Sun
Apr 25, 2021
- 12:00 PM
|
||||
Pablo Gargantilla Fernández | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 9' | |||
0:2 | 20' | |||
23' | 1:2 | |||
1:3 | 44' | |||
60' | 2:3 | |||
Mestal | 1:1 | Hospit | ||
Sun
Apr 25, 2021
- 12:00 PM
|
||||
Luis Collado López | ||||
Course of play | ||||
23' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 28' | |||
87' | ||||
Real S | 0:0 | SCF | ||
Sun
Apr 25, 2021
- 12:00 PM
|
||||
David Recio Moreno | ||||
Course of play | ||||
65' | ||||
Ejea | 2:1 | SDL | ||
Sun
Apr 25, 2021
- 12:00 PM
|
||||
Gonzalo Romero Freixas | ||||
Course of play | ||||
45' | 1:0 | |||
60' | 2:0 | |||
2:1 | 70' | |||
Melill | 0:0 | Las Ro | ||
Sun
Apr 25, 2021
- 12:00 PM
|
||||
Juan Peña Varela |
Lorca | 2:1 | Recre | ||
Sun
Apr 25, 2021
- 12:00 PM
|
||||
Álvaro Rodríguez Recio | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 9' | |||
30' | 1:1 | |||
58' | 2:1 | |||
CD Lea | 2:3 | Guijue | ||
Sun
Apr 25, 2021
- 12:00 PM
|
||||
Víctor Castellanos Argüeso | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 21' | |||
31' | ||||
0:2 | 32' | |||
0:3 | 42' | |||
67' | 1:3 | |||
89' | 2:3 | |||
PDSE | 2:1 | UE Olo | ||
Sun
Apr 25, 2021
- 12:00 PM
|
||||
Manuel Jesús Orellana Cid | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 34' | |||
76' | 1:1 | |||
82' | 2:1 | |||
UDS | 1:0 | UD Pob | ||
Sun
Apr 25, 2021
- 12:00 PM
|
||||
Kevin Javier Moreno Muñoz | ||||
Course of play | ||||
59' | 1:0 | |||
90' | ||||
Haro D | 2:0 | Deport | ||
Sun
Apr 25, 2021
- 5:00 PM
|
||||
Saiz Pérez | ||||
Course of play | ||||
15' | 1:0 | |||
52' | ||||
52' | ||||
90' | 2:0 | |||
Orihue | 0:0 | Prat | ||
Sun
Apr 25, 2021
- 6:00 PM
|
||||
David Ruiz Esquinas |
Vetust | 0:0 | Pont. | ||
Sun
Apr 25, 2021
- 6:00 PM
|
||||
Daniel Palencia Caballero |
Izarra | 3:0 | Baraka | ||
Sun
Apr 25, 2021
- 6:00 PM
|
||||
Néstor Holgueras Castellanos | ||||
Course of play | ||||
45' | 1:0 | |||
76' | 2:0 | |||
80' | 3:0 | |||
Mutilv | 1:0 | Club P | ||
Wed
May 5, 2021
- 5:00 PM
|
||||
Alberto González Hernández | ||||
Course of play | ||||
28' | 1:0 | |||
Table Segunda División B - Fase de descenso (-2021) 20/21
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Coruxo FC | 4 | -2 | 28 | |
2 | Pontevedra CF | 4 | 1 | 27 | |
3 | Oviedo Vetusta | 4 | -11 | 26 | |
4 | Salamanca CF | 4 | -5 | 25 | |
5 | CD Lealtad | 4 | -4 | 23 | |
6 | CD Guijuelo | 4 | -10 | 19 | |
7 | Sporting B | 4 | -9 | 19 | |
8 | Covadonga | 4 | -19 | 15 |
Table Segunda División B - Fase de descenso (-2021) 20/21
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | UD Mutilvera | 4 | 7 | 31 | |
2 | SD Ejea | 4 | -4 | 28 | |
3 | CD Izarra | 4 | -7 | 24 | |
4 | Portugalete | 4 | -5 | 24 | |
5 | Alavés B | 4 | -13 | 21 | |
6 | Haro Deportivo | 4 | -6 | 20 | |
7 | Barakaldo CF | 4 | -24 | 19 | |
8 | SD Leioa | 4 | -23 | 13 |
Table Segunda División B - Fase de descenso (-2021) 20/21
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Penya Deportiva | 4 | 1 | 31 | |
2 | AE Prat | 4 | -6 | 28 | |
3 | Atzeneta UE | 4 | 3 | 27 | |
4 | RCD Espanyol B | 4 | -7 | 27 | |
5 | CE L'Hospitalet | 4 | -14 | 26 | |
6 | UE Olot | 4 | -10 | 24 | |
7 | Orihuela CF | 4 | -14 | 22 | |
8 | Valencia B | 4 | -9 | 16 |
Table Segunda División B - Fase de descenso (-2021) 20/21
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Recre Granada | 4 | 1 | 29 | |
2 | CP El Ejido | 4 | 2 | 28 | |
3 | Marbella FC | 4 | 2 | 27 | |
4 | Las Palmas Atl. | 4 | -2 | 27 | |
5 | Yeclano | 4 | -9 | 23 | |
6 | Recr. Huelva | 4 | -3 | 20 | |
7 | Lorca Deportiva | 4 | -19 | 15 | |
8 | CD Marino | 4 | -21 | 10 |
Table Segunda División B - Fase de descenso (-2021) 20/21
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | UD Melilla | 4 | -1 | 31 | |
2 | Socuéllamos | 4 | -9 | 26 | |
3 | Atl. Madrid B | 4 | -4 | 25 | |
4 | Villarrubia CF | 4 | -9 | 24 | |
5 | Las Rozas CF | 4 | -10 | 23 | |
6 | UD Poblense | 4 | -2 | 22 | |
7 | Getafe CF B | 4 | -10 | 16 | |
8 | CP Villarrobledo | 4 | -20 | 12 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...