Madagascar | 1:3 | Mauritania | |||||||||
Russia U18 | 2:4 | Türkiye U18 | |||||||||
Russia U18 | 0:1 | Argentina U17 | |||||||||
Cameroon | 1:1 | Mali | |||||||||
Italy U20 | 0:1 AET | Ecuador U20 | |||||||||
Vasco da Gama | 1:0 | Ceará SC |
|
||||||||
Atlético-MG | 1:1 | São Paulo |
|
||||||||
Goiás | 2:1 | Athletico-PR |
|
||||||||
Palmeiras | 2:0 | Avaí FC |
|
||||||||
Chapecoense | 1:1 | Fluminense |
|
||||||||
TiPS | 0:3 | PK-35 | |||||||||
Puistolan Urh. | 2:1 | CLE | |||||||||
TPS | 1:2 | MuSa | |||||||||
Toivalan | 2:0 | AC Barca | |||||||||
Kajaanin Haka | 1:2 | FC Vaajakoski | |||||||||
FC Futura | 2:0 | FC Kuusysi | |||||||||
Pallokerho | 11:0 | Hyvinkään PS | |||||||||
Nastolan Nopsa | 0:0 | Jokelan Kisa | |||||||||
FC Espoo II | 1:0 | NuPS | |||||||||
SexyPöxyt | 0:1 | Atlantis FC | |||||||||
Atlanta | 3:1 AET | Charleston | |||||||||
Kawasaki Front. | 1:1 | H. C. Sapporo | |||||||||
Kashima Antlers | 2:0 | Cerezo Osaka | |||||||||
Sanf. Hiroshima | 2:0 | Shonan Bellmare | |||||||||
Fylkir | 4:3 | Breidablik | |||||||||
Hafnarfjördur | 2:2 | Stjarnan | |||||||||
Víkingur | 2:1 | HK Kópavogs | |||||||||
Atlantas | 2:3 | Riteriai | |||||||||
Kauno Zalgiris | 3:4 | Zalgiris | |||||||||
FK Minsk | 2:1 | Neman Grodno | |||||||||
Gorodeya | 0:0 | Torpedo Minsk | |||||||||
Shukura | 2:1 | Guria | |||||||||
Kolkheti Poti | 1:2 | FC Samtredia | |||||||||
Zugdidi | 1:3 | Tskhinvali | |||||||||
Rustavi | 2:1 | FC Dila | |||||||||
Iberia 1999 | 2:1 | Sioni Bolnisi | |||||||||
Kalev | 1:6 | FCI Levadia | |||||||||
Paide | 6:0 | JK Viljandi | |||||||||
PJ City FC | 0:1 | Perak | |||||||||
FELDA United | 5:4 | Selangor FC II | |||||||||
KDA FC | 0:0 | Pahang | |||||||||
Perak II | 1:1 | Johor DT | |||||||||
St. Pat's | 1:0 | Finn Harps | |||||||||
Sligo Rovers | 1:1 | Cork City | |||||||||
Bohemians | 2:1 | Shamrock Rovers | |||||||||
Athlone Town | 2:2 | Cabinteely | |||||||||
Bray Wanderers | 3:2 | Longford Town | |||||||||
Cobh Ramblers | 2:1 | Galway United | |||||||||
Shelbourne | 2:1 | Drogheda United | |||||||||
Wexford FC | 0:0 | Limerick FC | |||||||||
Colo-Colo | 5:3 on pens | Puerto Montt | |||||||||
MFK Vyskov | 3:2 | Uhersky Brod | |||||||||
BJ Guoan | 2:1 | SH Shenhua | |||||||||
CQ Liangjiang | 1:1 | SD Taishan | |||||||||
SH Port | 0:2 | GuaZ FC | |||||||||
Bron Radom | 2:1 | Huragan Morag | |||||||||
Pol. Warsaw | 3:3 | Swit N.D.M. | |||||||||
Syrianska FC | 2:1 | J-Södra IF | |||||||||
Gerasdorf | 1:1 | WAF Brigittenau | |||||||||
SV Donau | 4:1 | Slovan HAC | |||||||||
Natters | 4:1 | SK St. Johann | |||||||||
Zirl | 8:0 | SV Zams | |||||||||
Kirchbichl | 7:2 | Union Innsbruck | |||||||||
Völs | 0:2 | Kematen | |||||||||
Imst | 5:1 | Telfs | |||||||||
SV Innsbruck | 1:4 | FC Volders | |||||||||
WSG Tirol II | 5:1 | Kundl | |||||||||
Karlstad BK | 3:1 | BK Forward | |||||||||
Linköping City | 3:2 | Sylvia | |||||||||
Umeå FC | 2:0 | Bodens BK | |||||||||
AB Argir II | 2:0 | Víkingur III | |||||||||
Skála | 0:2 | KÍ Klaksvík | |||||||||
Atalanta U19 | 1:0 | Inter U19 | |||||||||
Nadi FA | 1:2 | Lautoka FC | |||||||||
Last goalscorers
Player/Club
Match