Solomon Islands | 3:1 | Vanuatu | |||||||||
Fiji | 3:0 | New Caledonia | |||||||||
J. Regensburg | 0:2 | Greuther Fürth |
|
||||||||
Hansa Rostock | 1:1 | Hallescher FC |
|
||||||||
NEC U21 | 0:0 | Willem II U21 | |||||||||
Concordia | 2:2 | FC Hermannstadt | |||||||||
FC Voluntari | 2:1 | FC Botosani | |||||||||
Go Ahead U21 | 1:2 | Excelsior U21 | |||||||||
FC Eindh. U21 | 1:3 | Helmond U21 | |||||||||
Arsenal Kyiv | 2:2 | Vorskla Poltava | |||||||||
Aris Saloniki | 5:0 | Apollon Smyrnis | |||||||||
SE Reserves | 2:1 | OB Reserves | |||||||||
Vejle BK Res | 3:1 | EFB Reserves | |||||||||
BIF Reserves | 5:1 | AGF Reserves | |||||||||
Lokomotiv GO | 2:0 | Arda Kardzhali | |||||||||
Atl. Rafaela | 1:0 | Instituto AC | |||||||||
San Martín (T) | 1:4 | Boca Juniors |
|
||||||||
Banfield | 2:2 | Godoy Cruz | |||||||||
Atlanta | 1:1 | Philadelphia | |||||||||
Toronto | 3:2 | New England | |||||||||
Colorado | 1:1 | Kansas City | |||||||||
Santos Laguna | 1:2 | Necaxa | |||||||||
León | 2:0 | Tiburones Rojos | |||||||||
Jaguares FC | 0:0 | Alianza FC | |||||||||
A. Bucaramanga | 1:0 | Cúcuta Dep. | |||||||||
Boyacá Chicó | 2:1 | Leones FC | |||||||||
Club Blooming | 2:0 | Wilstermann | |||||||||
Zacatepec | 3:1 | Potros UAEM | |||||||||
Cimarrones | 0:0 | FC Juárez | |||||||||
Tuzla City U17 | 1:2 | Krupa U17 | |||||||||
General Diaz | 3:3 | CS San Lorenzo | |||||||||
Cerro Porteño | 7:2 | Sol de América | |||||||||
Cobh Ramblers | 3:1 | Limerick FC | |||||||||
Bray Wanderers | 1:2 | Cabinteely | |||||||||
Mansfield Town | 1:1 | Lincoln City | |||||||||
Pordenone | 1:1 | Monza | |||||||||
CD Everton | 1:0 | Antofagasta | |||||||||
CD Numancia | 1:1 | Málaga CF | |||||||||
G. Ajaccio | 1:0 | Lens | |||||||||
Zlin B | 1:1 | FCZ Brno B | |||||||||
Jihlava B | 2:3 | Slovacko B | |||||||||
Sparta Prague B | 1:2 | Slavia Prague B | |||||||||
Pribram B | 2:1 | Teplice B | |||||||||
Sl. Liberec B | 5:2 | Jablonec B | |||||||||
C. Budejovice B | 2:2 | Hr. Kralove B | |||||||||
Vikt. Plzen B | 2:1 | Bohemians B | |||||||||
Zlatibor | 2:0 | Sindjelic Bg | |||||||||
IF Bromma U21 | 1:3 | Degerfors U21 | |||||||||
Hapoel Bnei Lod | 1:2 | H. Nof HaGalil | |||||||||
Ness Ziona | 0:1 | H. Petah Tikva | |||||||||
H. Kfar Saba | 0:2 | Hapoel Acre | |||||||||
W. Mannheim | 3:2 | TSV Steinbach | |||||||||
San Miguelito | 1:0 | Universitario | |||||||||
Saprissa | 2:1 | Herediano | |||||||||
Esteghlal Ahvaz | 0:1 | Foolad Novin | |||||||||
USVI U17 | 0:3 | Cayman U17 | |||||||||
St. Vincent U17 | 2:0 | Nicaragua U17 | |||||||||
Savignanese | 1:1 | Cesena | |||||||||
Chhinga Veng FC | 2:2 | Jamshedpur II | |||||||||
Last goalscorers
Player/Club | Match | |
---|---|---|
Marcel Cornils SC Weiche 08 | 1:0 | |
Timo Kern FC Bayern II | 2:0 | |
Andrés Iniesta Emirates Club | 1:0 | |
Gal Grobelnik SG Barockstadt | 1:0 | |
Lovro Zvonarek FC Bayern II | 1:0 |