São Paulo | 0:0 | CA Talleres |
|
||||||||
Caracas FC | 0:0 | Delfín SC | |||||||||
Meinerzhagen | 3:0 | SC Neheim | |||||||||
Chalatenango | 2:0 | Pasaquina | |||||||||
L.A. Firpo | 1:2 | ADI Metapán | |||||||||
Alianza FC | 3:2 | Santa Tecla | |||||||||
Jocoro | 1:1 | Sonsonate | |||||||||
Club San José | 4:4 | Bolívar | |||||||||
Al-Fayha | 1:2 | Al-Fateh | |||||||||
Al-Taawoun | 4:0 | Ohod Club | |||||||||
Fujairah SC | 0:5 | Al-Jazira | |||||||||
Al-Nasr SC | 0:1 | Sharjah FC | |||||||||
El Dakhlia | 2:2 | El Gouna | |||||||||
El Masry | 2:0 | El Makasa | |||||||||
Pyramids FC | 4:0 | Smouha | |||||||||
Nacional | 2:4 | Olimpia | |||||||||
ÍA Akranes | 2:0 | Leiknir | |||||||||
Rende | 0:1 | Siracusa | |||||||||
Reggio Calabria | 0:0 | Potenza | |||||||||
FC Chambly Oise | 2:0 | QRM | |||||||||
Lobos UPNFM | 2:2 | Real de Minas | |||||||||
FC Motagua | 0:1 | Platense FC | |||||||||
Honduras Progr. | 1:2 | Real España | |||||||||
Tauro FC | 4:0 | Universitario | |||||||||
Alianza FC | 3:1 | Santa Gema | |||||||||
Árabe Unido | 3:3 | Independiente | |||||||||
Plaza Amador | 0:1 | San Miguelito | |||||||||
San Francisco | 3:0 | Potros del Este | |||||||||
Cartaginés | 0:0 | AD San Carlos | |||||||||
Herediano | 3:2 | Santos FC | |||||||||
LD Alajuelense | 1:0 | AD Carmelita | |||||||||
Sunshine Stars | 1:1 | Bendel Ins. | |||||||||
Remo Stars FC | 2:1 | Kwara United | |||||||||
Go Round FC | 1:1 | Nasarawa United | |||||||||
Abia Warriors | 1:1 | Akwa United | |||||||||
Ifeanyi Ubah | 1:0 | Kanemi Warriors | |||||||||
FC Heartland | 1:1 | Gombe United | |||||||||
Rotonda | 1:2 | Turris | |||||||||
Umm Salal SC | 2:1 | Al-Gharafa SC | |||||||||
Al-Rayyan SC | 3:1 | Al-Arabi SC | |||||||||
Persepolis | 2:0 | Esteghlal Khz. | |||||||||
Sanat Naft | 0:0 | Shahr Khodrou | |||||||||
NoFeL SC | 0:0 | BJMC | |||||||||
Bashund. Kings | 1:0 | Rahmatganj | |||||||||
East Bengal FC | 5:0 | Shillong Lajong | |||||||||
FC Goa | 3:0 | ATK | |||||||||
Last goalscorers
Player/Club | Match | |
---|---|---|
N. Irankunda Adelaide United | 1:0 | |
C. Waterman Alianza Lima | 3:0 | |
Endrick Palmeiras | 1:0 | |
J. Charcopa LDU Quito | 5:0 | |
Ezequiel Piovi LDU Quito | 4:0 |