TSG Hoffenheim | 1:3 | Bayern Munich |
|
||||||||
LOSC Lille | 2:1 | Amiens SC | |||||||||
Getafe | 4:0 | Alavés | |||||||||
Norwich | 3:1 | Birmingham | |||||||||
Iran U23 | 5:0 | Kuwait U23 | |||||||||
Esperance | 2:0 | FC Platinum | |||||||||
Orlando Pirates | 3:0 | Horoya AC | |||||||||
Ismaily | 1:2 | Club Africain | |||||||||
JS Saoura | 1:1 | Al Ahly | |||||||||
Ecuador U20 | 3:0 | Paraguay U20 | |||||||||
Uruguay U20 | 0:1 | Peru U20 | |||||||||
Akhisarspor U21 | 0:0 | Besiktas U21 | |||||||||
Akhisarspor | 0:3 | Besiktas |
|
||||||||
Vitesse | 3:2 | Excelsior | |||||||||
KV Mechelen | 2:2 | KSV Roeselare | |||||||||
Sint-Truiden | 2:3 | KRC Genk |
|
||||||||
Ilves U19 | 5:1 | SJK U19 | |||||||||
Ilves | 4:1 | KuPS | |||||||||
Western Sydney | 1:2 | Adelaide United | |||||||||
CABB Arreridj | 1:1 | USM Alger | |||||||||
MO Béjaïa | 0:3 | MC Oran | |||||||||
Paradou AC | 1:0 | ES Sétif | |||||||||
Al-Taawoun | 6:0 | Al-Nahdah FC | |||||||||
Al-Nojoom | 0:1 | Al-Ahli | |||||||||
Jeddah FC | 0:2 | Al-Shabab | |||||||||
Ards FC | 1:2 | Coleraine | |||||||||
Palermo | 1:2 | Salernitana | |||||||||
SC Sète | 1:2 | SO Romorantin | |||||||||
AJ Auxerre | 3:0 | US Orléans | |||||||||
AS Béziers | 0:0 | Troyes | |||||||||
LB Châteauroux | 1:1 | Valenciennes FC | |||||||||
FC Lorient | 0:1 | G. Ajaccio | |||||||||
FC Metz | 1:2 | Clermont Foot | |||||||||
FC Sochaux | 0:0 | AC Ajaccio | |||||||||
Nacional | 0:3 | SC Braga |
|
||||||||
Chaves | 1:4 | FC Porto |
|
||||||||
Vit. Guimarães | 0:1 | Benfica |
|
||||||||
Adana Demirspor | 1:0 | Karabükspor | |||||||||
M. Ahi Nazareth | 0:2 | Hapoel Marmorek | |||||||||
Hapoel Afula | 1:0 | Hapoel Bnei Lod | |||||||||
Ness Ziona | 2:1 | H. Ramat Gan | |||||||||
H. Petah Tikva | 1:1 | H. Ashkelon | |||||||||
H Rishon leZion | 4:1 | Hapoel Ikhsal | |||||||||
Tivoli Gardens FC | 0:2 | Arnett Gardens | |||||||||
Saprissa | 4:1 | AD Carmelita | |||||||||
Lions Gibraltar | 0:4 | Mons Calpe | |||||||||
Atalanta U19 | 1:0 | Empoli U19 | |||||||||
Birkirkara FC | 3:0 | Pietà Hotspurs | |||||||||
Hamrun Spart. | 1:1 | Gzira Utd. | |||||||||
Sliema Wander. | 1:1 | Floriana | |||||||||
Al-Kharaitiyat | 3:2 | Al-Rayyan SC | |||||||||
Al-Gharafa SC | 1:0 | Al-Ahli SC | |||||||||
CA Morelia U20 | 1:1 | Veracruz U20 | |||||||||
Puebla FC U20 | 1:1 | Santos U20 | |||||||||
Abahani Ltd. | 2:1 | NoFeL SC | |||||||||
Sheikh Jamal | 0:1 | Bashund. Kings | |||||||||
East Bengal FC | 1:0 | Indian Arrows | |||||||||
Chennai City | 4:3 | Aizawl FC | |||||||||
Palace U18 | 2:4 | Bolton U18 | |||||||||
Man City U18 | 4:1 | Nottingham U18 | |||||||||
Last goalscorers
Player/Club
Match