SM Caen | 1:3 | LOSC Lille |
|
||||||||
Olympique Lyon | 1:1 | Stade Reims | |||||||||
Rayo Vallecano | 4:2 | Celta de Vigo |
|
||||||||
Leeds | 2:0 | Derby | |||||||||
Finland | 1:2 | Estonia | |||||||||
Sweden | 2:2 | Iceland | |||||||||
Chile U20 | 0:1 | Argentina U20 | |||||||||
Lobi Stars | 2:1 | Sundowns | |||||||||
Horoya AC | 1:1 | Esperance | |||||||||
Wydad AC | 5:2 | ASEC Mimosas | |||||||||
Club Africain | 0:1 | CS Constantine | |||||||||
Al-Ahli Ben. | 1:0 | NA Hussein Dey | |||||||||
Lommel SK | 2:1 | KVC Westerlo | |||||||||
Al-Hilal | 1:1 | Al-Raed | |||||||||
Al-Shabab | 4:1 | Al-Fayha | |||||||||
Al-Batin | 0:0 | Al-Ettifaq | |||||||||
Al-Ahli | 5:1 | Ohod Club | |||||||||
Melbourne City | 1:0 | Brisbane Roar | |||||||||
O Médéa | 2:0 | USM Bel Abbès | |||||||||
JS Kabylie | 1:0 | MO Béjaïa | |||||||||
MC Algiers | 4:1 | DRB Tadjenanet | |||||||||
Newry City | 0:1 | Crusaders | |||||||||
Cádiz CF | 0:0 | Granada CF | |||||||||
AC Ajaccio | 2:1 | AS Béziers | |||||||||
G. Ajaccio | 0:4 | AJ Auxerre | |||||||||
Clermont Foot | 3:2 | Chamois Niort | |||||||||
FC Lorient | 2:1 | LB Châteauroux | |||||||||
AS Nancy | 1:2 | Paris FC | |||||||||
US Orléans | 0:1 | FC Metz | |||||||||
Valenciennes FC | 1:0 | FC Sochaux | |||||||||
Santa Clara | 0:2 | Benfica |
|
||||||||
Desportivo Aves | 1:1 | Feirense | |||||||||
Vit. Guimarães | 1:0 | Moreirense | |||||||||
Wolves U21 | 1:2 | Reading U21 | |||||||||
Norwich U21 | 2:1 | Aston Villa U21 | |||||||||
Man Utd U21 | 1:3 | Fulham U21 | |||||||||
Liverpool U18 | 1:0 | Sunderland U18 | |||||||||
H. Nof HaGalil | 0:0 | M. Ahi Nazareth | |||||||||
H. Ashkelon | 1:0 | H Rishon leZion | |||||||||
Ramat haSharon | 1:2 | H. Petah Tikva | |||||||||
H. Jerusalem | 0:0 | Hapoel Acre | |||||||||
Hapoel Marmorek | 0:1 | Hapoel Afula | |||||||||
CD Petapa | 1:2 | Cobán Imperial | |||||||||
Inter U19 | 2:1 | Atalanta U19 | |||||||||
Palestine | 0:3 | Australia | |||||||||
Philippines | 0:3 | China | |||||||||
Kyrgyzstan | 0:1 | South Korea | |||||||||
Floriana | 1:1 | Hamrun Spart. | |||||||||
Sirens FC | 1:0 | Vittoriosa | |||||||||
Mqabba FC | 0:2 | Pembroke | |||||||||
Zejtun C. | 4:1 | Lija Athletic | |||||||||
Qrendi FC | 1:0 | Zebbug Rangers | |||||||||
Veracruz U20 | 2:0 | Lobos U20 | |||||||||
Atlas U20 | 1:3 | CF América U20 | |||||||||
Aizawl FC | 0:0 | Real Kashmir | |||||||||
Gillingham U18 | 1:2 | Ipswich U18 | |||||||||