Burnley | 1:3 | Liverpool |
|
||||||||
Fulham | 1:1 | Leicester |
|
||||||||
Wolves | 2:1 | Chelsea |
|
||||||||
Everton | 1:1 | Newcastle |
|
||||||||
Tottenham | 3:1 | Southampton |
|
||||||||
Man Utd | 2:2 | Arsenal |
|
||||||||
G. Bordeaux | 3:2 | Saint-Étienne | |||||||||
SM Caen | 1:2 | Nîmes Olympique | |||||||||
Dijon | 2:1 | Guingamp | |||||||||
Olympique Lyon | 0:2 | Stade Rennais |
|
||||||||
FC Nantes | 3:2 | Marseille |
|
||||||||
Stade Reims | 0:1 | Toulouse | |||||||||
R. Strasbourg | 1:1 | Paris SG |
|
||||||||
Russia U15 | 0:2 | Mexico U15 | |||||||||
Georgia U19 | 2:1 | Italy U19 | |||||||||
Spain U15 | 3:1 | Czechia U15 | |||||||||
A. Keciörengücü | 1:2 | Galatasaray |
|
||||||||
Ümraniyespor | 4:1 | 1461 Trabzon | |||||||||
Boluspor | 5:1 | Van Spor FK | |||||||||
Altay SK | 1:2 | Kayserispor |
|
||||||||
Adana Demirspor | 1:1 | Basaksehir |
|
||||||||
Gaz Metan | 2:2 | FCV Farul | |||||||||
Sepsi OSK | 4:2 | FCSB | |||||||||
Dundee FC | 4:0 | Hamilton Acad. | |||||||||
Hibernian FC | 2:2 | St. Mirren | |||||||||
Kilmarnock FC | 2:0 | Livingston FC | |||||||||
Motherwell FC | 1:1 | Celtic | |||||||||
Rangers | 0:1 | Aberdeen FC | |||||||||
St. Johnstone | 2:2 | Heart of Midl. | |||||||||
Panathinaikos | 2:2 | OF Ierapetras | |||||||||
Mladost | 2:0 | Dinamo Vranje | |||||||||
Radnik | 1:0 | Rad | |||||||||
Vojvodina | 1:1 | Macva | |||||||||
FK Cukaricki | 3:0 | Backa | |||||||||
Napredak | 1:1 | Proleter | |||||||||
Spartak | 1:3 | Red Star | |||||||||
Vozdovac | 0:1 | Radnicki Nis | |||||||||
Partizan | 1:0 | FK Zemun | |||||||||
NK Osijek | 2:1 | Hajduk Split | |||||||||
Dinamo Zagreb | 1:0 | Slaven Belupo | |||||||||
Etar | 2:1 | Botev Vratsa | |||||||||
Septemvri Sofia | 2:2 | Levski Sofia | |||||||||
SC Hauenstein | 0:5 | FV Dudenhofen | |||||||||
Chacarita Jrs. | 0:2 | Mitre (SdE) | |||||||||
CD Águila | 2:3 | Santa Tecla | |||||||||
Urawa Reds | 1:0 | Kashima Antlers | |||||||||
Vegalta Sendai | 3:2 | Monte. Yamagata | |||||||||
Wydad AC | 3:0 | Difaâ El Jadida | |||||||||
El Ahly | 2:1 | El Gouna | |||||||||
Wisla Sand. | 0:1 | Odra Opole | |||||||||
Nieciecza | 1:3 | Lechia Gdansk | |||||||||
Chrobry Glogow | 0:3 | Legia Warszawa |
|
||||||||
Ulsan HD | 1:2 | Daegu FC | |||||||||
Atlético Madrid | 4:0 | Sant Andreu | |||||||||
Girona | 2:1 | Alavés | |||||||||
Sevilla FC | 1:0 | Villanovense | |||||||||
Villarreal | 8:0 | UD Almería | |||||||||
Real Sociedad | 2:0 | Celta de Vigo |
|
||||||||
Barcelona | 4:1 | CyD Leonesa | |||||||||
Real Valladolid | 2:1 | RCD Mallorca | |||||||||
Mouscron | 7:8 on pens | KV Oostende | |||||||||
KV Mechelen | 2:0 | KSC Lokeren | |||||||||
KMSK Deinze | 1:3 | KAS Eupen | |||||||||
Sint-Truiden | 3:2 | RFC Mandel Ut | |||||||||
R Charleroi SC | 1:3 | KRC Genk |
|
||||||||
Nordsjaelland | 0:1 | Vendsyssel FF | |||||||||
Novara | 3:2 | Pisa | |||||||||
Sassuolo | 2:1 | Catania | |||||||||
Chievo Verona | 1:2 | Cagliari Calcio | |||||||||
Loko Moscow | 1:0 | Rubin Kazan | |||||||||
Krasnodar | 2:2 | Rostov | |||||||||
Spartak Moscow | 1:1 | Ural | |||||||||
Shrewsbury | 2:1 | Walsall | |||||||||
Luton | 3:5 on pens | Southend United | |||||||||
Swansea U21 | 1:2 | Bristol Rovers | |||||||||
Viterbese | 4:0 | Bisceglie | |||||||||
Benfica | 2:0 | Paços Ferreira | |||||||||
Sp. Prague U19 | 1:2 on pens | Vikt. Plzen U19 | |||||||||
Stabæk | 1:0 | Aalesund | |||||||||
OFK Grbalj | 2:0 | Mornar Bar | |||||||||
Zeta Golubovac | 3:0 | FK Lovcen | |||||||||
OFK Titograd | 3:0 | OFK Petrovac | |||||||||
FK Iskra | 1:1 | Rudar Pljevlja | |||||||||
B. Podgorica | 1:1 | Sutjeska Niksic | |||||||||
FK Bokelj | 1:2 | Kom Podgorica | |||||||||
OSK Igalo | 2:0 | FK Jezero | |||||||||
Hapoel Hadera | 0:0 | Hapoel Raanana | |||||||||
M. Petah Tikva | 0:0 | Hapoel Tel Aviv | |||||||||
B. Jerusalem | 1:1 | Maccabi Netanya | |||||||||
Club Alianza | 2:0 | Ind. Jrs. | |||||||||
Atl. Portoviejo | 0:2 | FC Insutec | |||||||||
Ming Chuan Univ | 6:0 | EC Desafio | |||||||||
KF Minatori | 3:0 | KF 2 Korriku | |||||||||
Thailand | 2:2 | Malaysia | |||||||||
PSCS | 0:1 | PERSIB |
|
||||||||
PSMS | 2:4 | Persikabo 1973 | |||||||||
Atlas U20 | 1:2 | Club León U20 | |||||||||
Monterrey U20 | 0:0 | Guadalajara U20 | |||||||||
Real Kashmir | 1:0 | Aizawl FC | |||||||||
NorthEast Utd. | 1:1 | Bengaluru FC | |||||||||
Bolton U18 | 2:1 | Newcastle U18 | |||||||||
Hull U18 | 2:1 | Cardiff U18 | |||||||||
Huddersf. U18 | 0:2 | Peterb. U18 | |||||||||
Blackburn U18 | 1:2 | Gillingham U18 | |||||||||