Scotland U16 | 1:1 | Wales U16 | |||||||||
Santos | 0:1 | Chapecoense |
|
||||||||
VfL Bochum | 1:0 | Darmstadt 98 |
|
||||||||
Wehen Wiesbaden | 2:3 | Carl Zeiss Jena | |||||||||
Enisey II | 0:2 | Krasnodar II | |||||||||
FC Hermannstadt | 1:1 | FC Botosani | |||||||||
Gaz Metan | 2:0 | FC Voluntari | |||||||||
ADO U21 | 1:4 | Excelsior U21 | |||||||||
Apollon Smyrnis | 1:2 | Aris Saloniki | |||||||||
SE Reserves | 0:2 | LBK Reserves | |||||||||
Hobro Reserves | 2:1 | FCM Reserves | |||||||||
Vejle BK Res | 1:3 | LBK Reserves | |||||||||
SIF Reserves | 1:2 | AGF Reserves | |||||||||
CSKA 1948 | 0:0 | Arda Kardzhali | |||||||||
Mitre (SdE) | 2:1 | CA Temperley | |||||||||
Nueva Chicago | 4:1 | Gimnasia (M) | |||||||||
General Roca | 2:0 | Villa Mitre | |||||||||
Gimnasia (CdU) | 4:2 | DEPRO | |||||||||
S. Lorenzo Alem | 1:0 | Estudiantes SL | |||||||||
ACyD Altos Hornos Zapla | 2:0 | San Martín (F) | |||||||||
Sansinena | 0:1 | Sol de Mayo | |||||||||
Dep. Madryn | 1:0 | CAI de Neuquen | |||||||||
Tigre | 2:1 | Argentinos Jrs. | |||||||||
Huracán | 2:1 | Godoy Cruz | |||||||||
Newell's | 0:0 | Defensa | |||||||||
Santos Laguna | 1:1 | América |
|
||||||||
Junior FC | 1:2 | Jaguares FC | |||||||||
Ajman Club | 0:1 | Al-Wasl | |||||||||
Fujairah SC | 1:3 | Al-Ain FC | |||||||||
Al-Jazira | 1:2 | Al-Nasr SC | |||||||||
Sloboda T U17 | 1:0 | Krupa U17 | |||||||||
FK Kukësi | 1:1 | KF Teuta | |||||||||
El Dakhlia | 0:2 | El Mokawloon | |||||||||
Ittihad Alex | 0:2 | Nogoom FC | |||||||||
Pyramids FC | 2:0 | El Makasa | |||||||||
MC Oran | 0:0 | USM Alger | |||||||||
CD Capiatá | 0:2 | CD Santaní | |||||||||
FBC Melgar | 0:1 | AD Cantolao | |||||||||
UTC | 2:3 | Unión Comercio | |||||||||
Cliftonville | 3:1 | Newry City | |||||||||
Pontedera | 1:2 | Virtus Entella | |||||||||
Pordenone | 1:2 | Triestina | |||||||||
Hampton & Rich. | 1:2 | Oldham Athletic | |||||||||
Gimnàstic | 1:3 | Real Zaragoza | |||||||||
Stade Brestois | 2:1 | AS Nancy | |||||||||
SSU Poli | 1:2 | Sportul Snagov | |||||||||
Oliveirense | 3:0 | Varzim | |||||||||
Slavia Prague B | 0:2 | Hr. Kralove B | |||||||||
Sl. Liberec B | 3:4 | Pribram B | |||||||||
C. Budejovice B | 1:3 | Vikt. Plzen B | |||||||||
Banik Ostrava B | 1:3 | Jihlava B | |||||||||
Olomouc B | 2:0 | Zlin B | |||||||||
Dukla Prague B | 2:2 | Bohemians B | |||||||||
FC Helsingör | 1:3 | Viborg FF | |||||||||
Trayal | 1:2 | FK Bezanija | |||||||||
Hapoel Afula | 2:0 | Beitar Tel Aviv | |||||||||
Hapoel Bnei Lod | 0:0 | Hapoel Ikhsal | |||||||||
H. Kfar Saba | 2:1 | H. Petah Tikva | |||||||||
Bnei Sakhnin | 4:3 | FC Ashdod | |||||||||
Arnett Gardens | 1:0 | Mount Pleasant | |||||||||
Santos FC | 2:0 | Grecia | |||||||||
Moghavemat | 2:1 | Damash Gilan | |||||||||
Caspian Qazvin | 1:1 | Khosheh Talaei | |||||||||
Chooka Talesh | 1:0 | Avalan Kamyaran | |||||||||
Sardar Bukan | 1:2 | Shahrdari Bam | |||||||||
Sh. Hamedan | 2:1 | Foolad Novin | |||||||||
Esteghlal Ahvaz | 2:1 | Iranjavan FC | |||||||||
Feronikeli 74 | 2:0 | KF Ferizaj | |||||||||
Avan Academy | 3:3 | Urartu U18 | |||||||||
Myanmar | 4:1 | Cambodia | |||||||||
Malaysia | 3:1 | Laos | |||||||||
Sriwijaya FC | 2:0 | Barito Putera | |||||||||
New York | 3:0 | Columbus | |||||||||
Last goalscorers
Player/Club | Match | |
---|---|---|
S. Shaymanov Sheikh Jamal | 1:1 | |
Taichi Hara Kyoto Sanga | 0:2 | |
Yuta Toyokawa Kyoto Sanga | 0:1 | |
Zach Clough Adelaide United | 4:1 | |
Sergiy Shvets Prykarpattya | 1:1 |