Arsenal | 3:1 | Leicester |
|
||||||||
Sampdoria | 0:0 | Sassuolo | |||||||||
Real Sociedad | 0:0 | Girona | |||||||||
Cruzeiro | 3:0 | Chapecoense |
|
||||||||
Paraná | 0:4 | Flamengo |
|
||||||||
MSV Duisburg | 0:1 | FC St. Pauli |
|
||||||||
FC Dinamo | 1:1 | D. Calarasi | |||||||||
Trabzonspor U21 | 5:1 | Erzurum FK U21 | |||||||||
Trabzonspor | 0:0 | Erzurumspor FK | |||||||||
Atromitos | 3:2 | Asteras Tripoli | |||||||||
Sparta Prague | 4:1 | Mlada Boleslav | |||||||||
ACH Reserves | 2:1 | RFC Reserves | |||||||||
Viborg FF Res. | 2:2 | AGF Reserves | |||||||||
AaB Reserves | 3:0 | Vendsyssel Res | |||||||||
Bröndby IF | 1:1 | Odense BK | |||||||||
Cracovia | 2:0 | Górnik Zabrze | |||||||||
Vitosha | 1:2 | Beroe | |||||||||
Desamparados | 1:1 | Estudiantes RC | |||||||||
Racing (Cba) | 1:1 | S. Lorenzo Alem | |||||||||
Juv. Unida (SL) | 1:1 | Dep. Maipú | |||||||||
San Martín (T) | 2:1 | Racing Club |
|
||||||||
Morelia | 2:0 | Puebla FC | |||||||||
Santa Tecla | 2:2 | Pasaquina | |||||||||
Atl. Nacional | 1:0 | Junior FC | |||||||||
Alianza FC | 2:0 | Deportivo Cali | |||||||||
Envigado | 1:2 | Millonarios |
|
||||||||
Ococias Kyoto | 4:3 on pens | Tochigi City | |||||||||
FC Kariya | 5:3 on pens | Saurcos Fukui | |||||||||
Hannan Uni Club | 0:2 | Iwaki FC | |||||||||
Artista Asama | 0:1 | Kagura Shimane | |||||||||
Flamurtari FC | 1:0 | KF Tirana | |||||||||
Luch | 1:0 | Gomel | |||||||||
OC Safi | 1:0 | Moghreb Tétouan | |||||||||
FUS Rabat | 1:1 | Rapide Oued Zem | |||||||||
Olimpia | 4:2 | Luqueño | |||||||||
Bray Wanderers | 2:1 | Derry City | |||||||||
Sligo Rovers | 1:1 | Bohemians | |||||||||
Benevento | 1:0 | Livorno | |||||||||
Carrarese | 3:4 | Olbia | |||||||||
Gozzano | 0:2 | Pisa | |||||||||
Reggio Calabria | 0:1 | V. Francavilla | |||||||||
U. de Chile | 2:0 | CD Everton | |||||||||
Lens | 5:0 | G. Ajaccio | |||||||||
Utrecht U21 | 1:6 | Twente FC | |||||||||
Estoril U23 | 0:1 | Benfica U23 | |||||||||
Altinordu | 2:0 | Eskisehirspor | |||||||||
Adana Demirspor | 0:1 | Elazigspor |
|
||||||||
Jihlava B | 1:2 | FCZ Brno B | |||||||||
Vikt. Plzen B | 3:3 | Slavia Prague B | |||||||||
Hr. Kralove B | 4:2 | Dukla Prague B | |||||||||
Sloboda Uzice | 0:1 | Trayal | |||||||||
Brommapojkarna | 0:2 | IFK Göteborg | |||||||||
Varbergs BoIS | 1:2 | IK Frej Täby | |||||||||
Värnamo | 3:2 | Gefle | |||||||||
Arsenal U21 | 0:0 | Everton U21 | |||||||||
Aston Villa U21 | 2:5 | Newcastle U21 | |||||||||
Stoke U21 | 7:2 | Norwich U21 | |||||||||
H. Nof HaGalil | 1:1 | H. Kfar Saba | |||||||||
Beitar Tel Aviv | 2:2 | Hapoel Acre | |||||||||
H Rishon leZion | 2:2 | H. Petah Tikva | |||||||||
Maccabi Haifa | 0:2 | Maccabi Netanya | |||||||||
Karsiyaka | 1:0 | Osmaniyespor FK | |||||||||
Cankaya FK | 2:1 | 24 Erzincanspor | |||||||||
Saprissa | 2:1 | LD Alajuelense | |||||||||
La U | 1:2 | Cartaginés | |||||||||
Real de Minas | 3:1 | Marathón | |||||||||
CD Olimpia | 1:1 | Juticalpa | |||||||||
Cavalier FC | 5:1 | Montego Bay Utd | |||||||||
Arnett Gardens | 2:3 | Portmore United | |||||||||
Potros del Este | 0:0 | San Francisco | |||||||||
Navad Urmia FC | 1:1 | Sh. Mahshahr | |||||||||
Malavan | 0:0 | Fajr Sepasi | |||||||||
Havadar SC | 5:1 | Sh Tabriz | |||||||||
Arvand Kh | 1:3 | Mes Kerman | |||||||||
Arman Gohar | 2:1 | PAS Hamedan | |||||||||
Sh. Babolsar | 2:0 | Mes Shahr Babak | |||||||||
Etehad Fuman | 2:2 | Est Ramshir | |||||||||
Persepolis Gen | 1:1 | Be'sat K | |||||||||
Naft Omidiyeh | 1:1 | Bandar Abbas | |||||||||
Caspian Qazvin | 0:1 | Shahrdari Bam | |||||||||
Pafos FC | 0:1 | Alki Oroklini | |||||||||
Lincoln FC | 0:1 | Gibraltar Utd. | |||||||||
Kristianstad FC | 0:2 | Eskilsminne IF | |||||||||
Sampdoria U19 | 2:0 | Genoa U19 | |||||||||
Balzan FC | 2:0 | Floriana | |||||||||
North Korea U19 | 1:0 | Iraq U19 | |||||||||
Australia U19 | 2:1 | Vietnam U19 | |||||||||
Thailand U19 | 1:3 | Japan U19 | |||||||||
Jordan U19 | 1:3 | South Korea U19 | |||||||||
FC Pune City | 0:3 | Bengaluru FC | |||||||||
Last goalscorers
Player/Club
Match