Guatemala | 3:0 | Cuba | |||||||||
Bosnia U19 | 2:3 | U. A. E. U19 | |||||||||
Czechia U16 | 0:1 | Romania U16 | |||||||||
Belarus U17 | 2:0 | Latvia U17 | |||||||||
Israel U17 | 0:1 | Türkiye U17 | |||||||||
Liechtenst. U17 | 4:2 | San Marino U17 | |||||||||
Chapecoense | 0:1 | Corinthians |
|
||||||||
Palmeiras | 1:0 | EC Bahia |
|
||||||||
Anzhi II | 2:2 | Orenburg II | |||||||||
Mikkelin | 1:3 | Pallo-Kissat | |||||||||
Tampere United | 0:1 | TPV | |||||||||
VfL Jüchen-G. | 1:3 | VSF Amern | |||||||||
Schwanheim | 2:1 | TSV Bicken | |||||||||
D.C. United | 4:1 | Portland | |||||||||
LAFC | 2:0 | Salt Lake | |||||||||
CD Audaz | 0:0 | ADI Metapán | |||||||||
Jocoro | 1:1 | Alianza FC | |||||||||
Sonsonate | 0:1 | L.A. Firpo | |||||||||
FAS | 4:1 | Chalatenango | |||||||||
Santa Tecla | 2:1 | CD Águila | |||||||||
CD Cruz Azul | 2:0 | Zacatepec | |||||||||
Celaya | 2:0 | Santos Laguna | |||||||||
Tigres UANL | 5:1 | San Luis | |||||||||
Club Tijuana | 3:1 | FC Juárez | |||||||||
Indep. Medellín | 0:1 | Once Caldas | |||||||||
Indep. Santa Fe | 1:0 | Envigado | |||||||||
Deportivo Cali | 0:2 | CD La Equidad | |||||||||
Sloboda T U19 | 2:0 | FK Krupa U19 | |||||||||
El Makasa | 0:1 | Zamalek | |||||||||
Shukura | 0:2 | Dinamo Batumi | |||||||||
Samgurali | 2:5 | Merani Tbilisi | |||||||||
Indy Eleven | 3:2 | North Carolina | |||||||||
Ottawa Fury | 2:0 | Richmond | |||||||||
St. Louis FC | 2:1 | Sacramento FC | |||||||||
Orange County | 3:1 | Las Vegas | |||||||||
Portland 2 | 2:1 | San Antonio FC | |||||||||
Busan IPark U18 | 1:4 | Ulsan H. U18 | |||||||||
Jeonnam D. U18 | 3:0 on pens | Jeonbuk H. U18 | |||||||||
Gwangju FC U18 | 5:1 | Gangwon FC U18 | |||||||||
FC Seoul U18 | 4:1 on pens | Pohang St. U18 | |||||||||
Deportes Temuco | 1:0 | San Lorenzo |
|
||||||||
Millonarios | 4:0 | General Diaz | |||||||||
Breidablik | 6:4 on pens | Víkingur Ó. | |||||||||
Santos Tartu | 1:3 | JK Welco | |||||||||
Kalju FC U21 | 1:1 | Kalev U21 | |||||||||
Nomme United | 1:4 | JK Tammeka U21 | |||||||||
FC Flora | 13:0 | Warrior Valga | |||||||||
TJK Legion | 3:0 | Pärnu Vaprus | |||||||||
Läänemaa JK | 14:1 | FC Teleios | |||||||||
Cusco FC | 3:3 | U. San Martín | |||||||||
Dep. Municipal | 0:2 | Universitario | |||||||||
Sunderland | 0:2 | Sheff Wed | |||||||||
FK Kaluga | 1:1 | Zorkiy | |||||||||
Toronto | 5:2 | Vancouver | |||||||||
Universidad O&M | 2:1 | San Cristóbal | |||||||||
Moca FC | 8:1 | Delfines | |||||||||
Juticalpa | 0:3 | Marathón | |||||||||
CD Olimpia | 1:0 | Lobos UPNFM | |||||||||
Real España | 3:2 | Honduras Progr. | |||||||||
CDS Vida | 1:2 | FC Motagua | |||||||||
Platense FC | 4:1 | Real de Minas | |||||||||
Union Nettetal | 2:1 | SW Essen | |||||||||
Straßwalchen | 4:0 | Adnet | |||||||||
FC Tavannes | 1:2 | FC Cornol | |||||||||
Lincoln FC | 4:0 | Glacis United | |||||||||
Europa FC | 2:1 | Mons Calpe | |||||||||
B36 Tórshavn | 2:1 | KÍ Klaksvík | |||||||||
07 Vestur | 1:4 | HB Tórshavn | |||||||||
Bangladesh U23 | 1:1 | Thailand U23 | |||||||||
Timor-Leste U23 | 1:4 | U. A. E. U23 | |||||||||
Pakistan U23 | 0:4 | Japan U23 | |||||||||
Qatar U23 | 0:6 | Uzbekistan U23 | |||||||||
Syria U23 | 0:3 | China U23 | |||||||||
Nepal U23 | 0:2 | Vietnam U23 | |||||||||
Sepidrood | 0:2 | Shahr Khodrou | |||||||||
Pars Jam | 1:0 | Esteghlal FC | |||||||||
Paykan FC | 1:1 | Machine Sazi | |||||||||
Foolad | 2:1 | FC Nassaji M. | |||||||||
Last goalscorers
Player/Club
Match