Paysandu | 1:2 | Vila Nova FC | |||||||||
Vejle BK | 3:1 | Hobro IK | |||||||||
SönderjyskE | 0:1 | Aalborg BK | |||||||||
1.FC H'aurach | 0:0 | SV Mitterteich | |||||||||
1.SC Feucht | 9:0 | TSV Sonnefeld | |||||||||
Baiersdorfer SV | 1:0 | SC Groß'lohe | |||||||||
SV Euerbach-K. | 2:2 | 1.FC Fuchsstadt | |||||||||
SV Hutthurm | 0:6 | 1.FC Passau | |||||||||
Víkingur | 1:0 | Keflavík | |||||||||
Thróttur | 4:1 | ÍA Akranes | |||||||||
FK Slutsk | 0:1 | Gomel | |||||||||
Changwon FC | 0:1 | Daejeon Korail | |||||||||
Cheonan City | 2:2 | FC Mokpo | |||||||||
Gangneung Cit. | 0:0 | Busan Trans. C. | |||||||||
Gimhae FC | 0:1 | Gyeongju KHNP | |||||||||
Kilmarnock FC | 2:3 on pens | St. Mirren | |||||||||
JK Augur | 1:15 | Paide | |||||||||
JK Welco | 1:2 | Rakvere Tarvas | |||||||||
FC Flora U19 | 2:2 | Vändra Vaprus | |||||||||
TJK Legion | 3:0 | JK Järve | |||||||||
Ayeyawady Utd. | 2:2 | Rakhine United | |||||||||
KDA FC | 1:2 | Johor DT | |||||||||
Bohemians | 0:3 | Sligo Rovers | |||||||||
Shelbourne | 0:1 | Drogheda United | |||||||||
Athlone Town | 1:3 | Cabinteely | |||||||||
Finn Harps | 3:0 | Longford Town | |||||||||
Wexford FC | 0:3 | UCD | |||||||||
AC Barnechea | 5:4 on pens | Valdivia | |||||||||
Loko Tashkent | 3:1 | Navbahor | |||||||||
Kokand 1912 | 2:1 | Metallurg Bk. | |||||||||
Nasaf Qarshi | 0:0 | Qizilqum | |||||||||
TSV Buchbach | 2:2 | Aschaffenburg | |||||||||
W. Burghausen | 2:1 | Ingolstadt II | |||||||||
Schweinfurt 05 | 3:1 | FV Illertissen | |||||||||
Gr. Fürth II | 5:1 | FC Pipinsried | |||||||||
Delfines | 0:1 | Atl. Pantoja | |||||||||
Universidad O&M | 2:2 | Atl. Barcelona | |||||||||
SpVgg Hankofen | 4:2 | 1860 München II | |||||||||
Bayern Hof | 3:2 | DJK Gebenbach | |||||||||
Samoa U17 | 3:0 | Cook U17 | |||||||||
Grebbestads IF | 1:1 | IK Oddevold | |||||||||
Torns IF | 2:1 | Lunds BK | |||||||||
TSV Gilching-A. | 0:1 | SC Olching | |||||||||
Peseban | 3:2 | Persida | |||||||||
Last goalscorers
Player/Club | Match | |
---|---|---|
Duncan Watmore Millwall | 1:0 | |
M. Pajunurm Kuressaare | 1:0 | |
S. Tipura Lunds BK | 1:0 | |
Jack Thorn Aberystwyth | 0:1 | |
Maryan Mysyk Livyi Bereg | 3:0 |