Marseille | 2:0 | RB Salzburg |
|
||||||||
Arsenal | 1:1 | Atlético Madrid |
|
||||||||
Chivas | 5:4 on pens | Toronto | |||||||||
Atl. Tucumán | 3:0 | The Strongest | |||||||||
Nacional | 4:0 | Cusco FC | |||||||||
Monagas SC | 1:0 | Defensor SC | |||||||||
Boca Juniors | 0:2 | Palmeiras |
|
||||||||
Indep. Santa Fe | 0:0 | Flamengo |
|
||||||||
ACSM Poli Iasi | 0:3 | Astra Giurgiu | |||||||||
OFI Crete FC | 7:0 | Panegialios | |||||||||
Partizan | 3:1 | Radnicki Nis | |||||||||
Reipas Lahti | 3:1 | Nastolan Nopsa | |||||||||
VfL Rheinbach | 2:0 | Vikt. Köln II | |||||||||
FC Leverkusen | 3:0 | FV Wiehl | |||||||||
Lüner SV | 2:2 | SC Neheim | |||||||||
Rödinghausen II | 0:1 | Beckumer SV | |||||||||
ASV Fußgönheim | 1:4 | FC Speyer 09 | |||||||||
FC Dorndorf | 3:3 | FV Biebrich 02 | |||||||||
Cúcuta Dep. | 2:1 | Real Cartagena | |||||||||
Atlético Huila | 1:2 | Jaguares FC | |||||||||
Junior FC | 1:1 | Atl. Nacional |
|
||||||||
Ohod Club | 5:0 | Al-Tai | |||||||||
Sarajevo U17 | 2:0 | Bijeljina U17 | |||||||||
Pyramids FC | 1:1 | Gaish | |||||||||
El Ahly | 1:2 | Zamalek | |||||||||
FC Gagra | 2:0 | Dinamo Batumi | |||||||||
FC Telavi | 1:2 | Merani Tbilisi | |||||||||
WIT Georgia | 1:0 | Samgurali | |||||||||
Merani Martvili | 0:1 | Tskhinvali | |||||||||
Shukura | 2:3 | FC Shevardeni | |||||||||
Richmond | 2:1 | Toronto FC II | |||||||||
RGV FC Toros | 2:0 | Orange County | |||||||||
FC Locomotive | 1:3 | FC Dila | |||||||||
FC Samtredia | 0:0 | Rustavi | |||||||||
Bröndby IF | 3:1 | FC Midtjylland | |||||||||
Spennymoor Town | 1:1 | NF United | |||||||||
Keila JK | 0:1 | JK Welco | |||||||||
Lillestrøm | 0:1 | Rosenborg | |||||||||
OKMK Olmaliq | 0:0 | Nasaf Qarshi | |||||||||
Bunyodkor | 1:2 | Loko Tashkent | |||||||||
Hapoel Hadera | 0:0 | M. Ahi Nazareth | |||||||||
H. Jerusalem | 3:2 | Hapoel Tel Aviv | |||||||||
H Rishon leZion | 1:0 | Beitar Tel Aviv | |||||||||
VfB Lübeck | 4:2 | St. Pauli II | |||||||||
Ajax U19 | 3:0 | AZ U19 | |||||||||
Enugu Rangers | 0:0 | MFM FC | |||||||||
Plateau United | 2:0 | Kwara United | |||||||||
Cafetaleros | 1:0 | Leones Negros | |||||||||
TRAU FC | 5:0 | Jamshedpur II | |||||||||
K. Blasters II | 1:5 | FC Kerala | |||||||||
Ozone FC | 7:0 | Madhya Bharat | |||||||||
Lonestar K. FC | 1:2 | Real Kashmir | |||||||||
TuRa Harksheide | 1:3 | HEBC Hamburg | |||||||||
Last goalscorers
Player/Club | Match | |
---|---|---|
Cole Stockton Barrow | 2:0 | |
Ellis Simms Coventry | 0:2 | |
Harry Cardwell Southend United | 0:1 | |
Adam Long Fylde | 0:2 | |
Zak Brown Kidderminster | 1:0 |