For using this site, please activate JavaScript.
Elfmeter Facebook-Blau Facebook-Messenger-Blau Facebook-Messenger-Weiss Groundhopping Laender Platzverweis Spiele Spieler Tore Torschuetzen Trainer Twitter-Blau Vereine Wettbewerbe WhatsApp-gruen alles_gelesen bc-land bc-spieler bc-verein bc-wettbewerb facebook fanticker fanticker_white favoriten google+ home instagram kalender_blue kommentare_beitraege_sprechblase linkedin liveticker_white mail-schwarz notification offizielle-homepage passwort pinterest rss schliessen share-blauaufweiss share-weissaufblau snapchat suche-grau suche thread_erstellen twitter vimeo whatsapp xing youtube
Transfermarkt
Match Centre
Refresh - 4:32:02 AM
TM Live Scores today:
Fan ticker today:
102  Matches
00  Matches
4  live game(s)
0  live game(s)
Matchday 10 Toluca Deportivo Toluca 3:2 Club Necaxa Necaxa
87' León Club León FC 0:0 Lobos BUAP Lobos
30' CD Cruz Azul CD Cruz Azul 1:0 Atlas Guadalajara Atlas
25' Club Tijuana Club Tijuana 0:0 CF Pachuca CF Pachuca
Matchday 11 Rionegro Águila Rionegro Águilas 2:1 Leones FC Leones FC
Matchday 11 Indep. Medellín Independiente Medellín 2:2 Independiente Santa Fe Indep. Santa Fe
88' Millonarios Millonarios FC 2:2 Once Caldas Once Caldas
Matchday 6 West Ham West Ham United 2:30 PM Chelsea FC Chelsea
Matchday 6 Arsenal Arsenal FC 5:00 PM Everton FC Everton
Matchday 5 Levante Levante UD 12:00 PM Sevilla FC Sevilla FC
Matchday 5 Villarreal Villarreal CF 4:15 PM Valencia CF Valencia
Matchday 5
Real Betis Real Betis Balompié 8:00 PM Athletic Bilbao Athletic
Matchday 5 FC Barcelona FC Barcelona 8:45 PM Girona FC Girona
Matchday 6 Stade Rennais Stade Rennais FC 3:00 PM Paris Saint-Germain Paris SG
Matchday 6 Guingamp EA Guingamp 5:00 PM FC Girondins Bordeaux G. Bordeaux
Matchday 6 Olympique Lyon Olympique Lyon 9:00 PM Olympique Marseille Marseille
Matchday 5 Torino Torino FC 12:30 PM SSC Napoli SSC Napoli
Matchday 5 Bologna Bologna FC 1909 3:00 PM AS Roma AS Roma
Matchday 5 Lazio SS Lazio 3:00 PM Genoa CFC Genoa
Matchday 5 Chievo Verona Chievo Verona 3:00 PM Udinese Calcio Udinese Calcio
Matchday 5
AC Milan AC Milan 6:00 PM Atalanta BC Atalanta
Matchday 5 Frosinone Frosinone Calcio 8:30 PM Juventus FC Juventus
Matchday 4
Bay. Leverkusen Bayer 04 Leverkusen 3:30 PM 1.FSV Mainz 05 1.FSV Mainz 05
Matchday 4
E. Frankfurt Eintracht Frankfurt 6:00 PM RB Leipzig RB Leipzig
Matchday 6
Feyenoord Feyenoord Rotterdam 12:15 PM FC Utrecht FC Utrecht
Matchday 6
FC Groningen FC Groningen 2:30 PM AZ Alkmaar AZ Alkmaar
Matchday 6 FC Emmen FC Emmen 2:30 PM PEC Zwolle PEC Zwolle
Matchday 6
PSV Eindhoven PSV Eindhoven 4:45 PM Ajax Amsterdam AFC Ajax
Matchday 8 Zenit S-Pb Zenit St. Petersburg 3:30 PM Lokomotiv Moscow Loko Moscow
Matchday 8 CSKA Moscow CSKA Moscow 6:00 PM Spartak Moscow Spartak Moscow
Matchday 5 Tondela CD Tondela 5:00 PM Moreirense FC Moreirense
Matchday 5 Feirense CD Feirense 5:00 PM CD Nacional Nacional
Matchday 5 Benfica SL Benfica 7:30 PM Desportivo Aves Desportivo Aves
Matchday 5 Portimonense Portimonense SC 9:30 PM Vitória Guimarães SC Vit. Guimarães
Matchday 8
FC Wacker FC Wacker Innsbruck 2:30 PM FC Admira Wacker Mödling Admira Wacker
Matchday 8
Austria Vienna Austria Vienna 2:30 PM LASK LASK
Matchday 8
RB Salzburg Red Bull Salzburg 5:00 PM Rapid Vienna Rapid Vienna
Matchday 6 CA Banfield Club Atlético Banfield 1:1 Club Atlético Independiente Independiente
Matchday 6 Tigre Club Atlético Tigre 4:00 PM Club Atlético Huracán Huracán
Matchday 6 San Martín (T) Club Atlético San Martín (Tucumán) 4:00 PM Asociación Atlética Argentinos Juniors Argentinos
Matchday 6 Gimnasia Club de Gimnasia y Esgrima La Plata 6:15 PM Club Atlético Rosario Central CA Rosario
Matchday 6 San Martín Club Atlético San Martín (SJ) 6:15 PM Club Atlético Tucumán CA Tucumán
Matchday 6 Boca Juniors Club Atlético Boca Juniors 10:45 PM Club Atlético River Plate River Plate
Matchday 7
BSC Young Boys BSC Young Boys 4:00 PM FC Basel 1893 FC Basel
Matchday 7
FC Zürich FC Zürich 4:00 PM FC Luzern FC Luzern
Matchday 7
FC St. Gallen FC St. Gallen 1879 4:00 PM FC Lugano FC Lugano
Matchday 30 Atlanta United Atlanta United FC 2:0 Real Salt Lake City Salt Lake
Matchday 30 Columbus Crew Columbus Crew SC 2:1 Colorado Rapids Colorado
Matchday 30 Montreal Impact Montreal Impact 1:1 New York City FC NYCFC
Matchday 30 Revolution New England Revolution 2:2 Chicago Fire Chicago Fire
Matchday 30 Orlando City SC Orlando City SC 0:0 Houston Dynamo Houston
Matchday 30 Minnesota Utd. Minnesota United FC 3:2 Portland Timbers Timbers
Matchday 27 Urawa Reds Urawa Red Diamonds 11:00 AM Vissel Kobe Vissel Kobe
Matchday 27 H. C. Sapporo Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo 12:00 PM Kashima Antlers Kashima Antlers
Matchday 6
Hamburger SV Hamburger SV 1:30 PM SSV Jahn Regensburg Jahn Regensburg
Matchday 6
1.FC Heidenheim 1.FC Heidenheim 1846 1:30 PM SpVgg Greuther Fürth Greuther Fürth
Matchday 6
MSV Duisburg MSV Duisburg 1:30 PM FC Erzgebirge Aue Erzgebirge Aue
Matchday 6
SC Paderborn SC Paderborn 07 1:30 PM 1.FC Magdeburg 1.FC Magdeburg
Matchday 6 Kasimpasa Kasimpasa 3:00 PM Alanyaspor Alanyaspor
Matchday 6 Akhisarspor Akhisarspor 6:00 PM Galatasaray SK Galatasaray
Matchday 6 Antalyaspor Antalyaspor 6:00 PM Sivasspor Sivasspor
Matchday 6 RCD Mallorca RCD Mallorca 12:00 PM Albacete Balompié Albacete
Matchday 6 Real Oviedo Real Oviedo 4:00 PM Elche CF Elche CF
Matchday 6 UD Las Palmas UD Las Palmas 6:00 PM Málaga CF Málaga CF
Matchday 6 CD Numancia CD Numancia 6:00 PM UD Almería UD Almería
Matchday 6 Reus Deportiu CF Reus Deportiu 6:00 PM Gimnàstic de Tarragona Gimnàstic
Matchday 6 Cádiz CF Cádiz CF 8:00 PM AD Alcorcón Alcorcón
Matchday 4 Panathinaikos Panathinaikos Athens 6:00 PM APO Levadiakos APO Levadiakos
Matchday 4 PAOK Salonika PAOK Thessaloniki 7:30 PM AEK Athens AEK Athens
Matchday 10 SönderjyskE SönderjyskE 12:00 PM FC Midtjylland FC Midtjylland
Matchday 10 Hobro IK Hobro IK 2:00 PM Aalborg BK Aalborg BK
Matchday 10 FC Copenhagen FC Copenhagen 4:00 PM FC Nordsjaelland Nordsjaelland
Matchday 10 Aarhus GF Aarhus GF 6:00 PM Bröndby IF Bröndby IF
Matchday 11 Delfín SC Delfín SC 2:1 CS Emelec CS Emelec
Matchday 9 FCSB FCSB 8:00 PM Dunarea Calarasi D. Calarasi
Matchday 23 TJ Teda Tianjin Teda 1:35 PM Beijing Renhe BJ Renhe
Matchday 23 GZ R&F Guangzhou R&F 1:35 PM Chongqing Dangdai Lifan CQ Dangdai Lif.
Matchday 4 APOEL Nicosia APOEL Nicosia 5:00 PM Doxa Katokopias Doxa Katokopias
Matchday 4 Alki Oroklini Alki Oroklini 7:00 PM Anorthosis Famagusta Anorthosis
Matchday 22 AIK Solna AIK Solna 3:00 PM Hammarby IF Hammarby
Matchday 22 Malmö FF Malmö FF 5:30 PM Kalmar FF Kalmar FF
Matchday 4 Padova Calcio Padova 9:00 PM US Cremonese Cremonese
Matchday 9
Slask Wroclaw Slask Wroclaw 3:30 PM Piast Gliwice Piast Gliwice
Matchday 9 Górnik Zabrze Górnik Zabrze 6:00 PM Jagiellonia Bialystok Jagiellonia
Matchday 23 CDUC CD Universidad Católica 2:1 CD San Luis de Quillota San Luis
Matchday 9 Dunajska Streda DAC Dunajska Streda 3:00 PM Spartak Trnava Spartak Trnava
Matchday 6 Bloemfontein Bloemfontein Celtic 3:00 PM Maritzburg United FC Maritzburg Utd.
Matchday 6 SuperSport Utd. SuperSport United 3:00 PM Black Leopards FC Black Leopards
Matchday 5 Guimarães B Vitória Guimarães SC B 12:15 PM Leixões SC Leixões
Matchday 5 Académico Viseu Académico Viseu FC 5:00 PM FC Famalicão Famalicão
Matchday 5 Estoril GD Estoril Praia 6:00 PM CD Mafra Mafra
Matchday 5 Farense SC Farense 6:00 PM Académica Coimbra Coimbra
Matchday 5 Paços Ferreira FC Paços de Ferreira 6:00 PM SC Covilhã Covilhã
Matchday 8
FSV Zwickau FSV Zwickau 1:00 PM VfL Osnabrück VfL Osnabrück
Matchday 8
Hallescher FC Hallescher FC 2:00 PM VfR Aalen VfR Aalen
Matchday 9 NK Triglav NK Triglav Kranj 2:00 PM NK Rudar Velenje Rudar Velenje
Matchday 9 NK Celje NK Celje 4:00 PM NS Mura NS Mura
Matchday 9 NK Olimpija NK Olimpija Ljubljana 6:15 PM NK Aluminij Kidricevo NK Aluminij
Matchday 6 Eskisehirspor Eskisehirspor 3:30 PM Gazisehir Gaziantep FK Gazisehir
Matchday 6 Altay Altay SK 6:30 PM Giresunspor Giresunspor
Matchday 6 Afyonspor Afjet Afyonspor 6:30 PM Balikesirspor Balikesirspor
Matchday 29 IFK Mariehamn IFK Mariehamn 6:00 PM Turun Palloseura TPS