For using this site, please activate JavaScript.
Elfmeter Facebook-Blau Facebook-Messenger-Blau Facebook-Messenger-Weiss Groundhopping Laender Platzverweis Spiele Spieler Tore Torschuetzen Trainer Twitter-Blau Vereine Wettbewerbe WhatsApp-gruen alles_gelesen bc-land bc-spieler bc-verein bc-wettbewerb facebook fanticker fanticker_white favoriten google+ home instagram kalender_blue kommentare_beitraege_sprechblase linkedin liveticker_white mail-schwarz notification offizielle-homepage passwort pinterest rss schliessen share-blauaufweiss share-weissaufblau snapchat suche-grau suche thread_erstellen twitter vimeo whatsapp xing youtube
Transfermarkt
Match Centre
Refresh - 4:20:30 PM
TM Live Scores today:
Fan ticker today:
85  Matches
00  Matches
33  live game(s)
0  live game(s)
90 +5' Brighton Brighton & Hove Albion 1:2 Chelsea FC Chelsea
90 +2'
Southampton Southampton FC 3:2 Arsenal FC Arsenal
Line-ups Liverpool Liverpool FC 5:00 PM Manchester United Man Utd
Matchday 16 Heerenveen SC Heerenveen 2:3 FC Utrecht FC Utrecht
90 +3'
AFC Ajax Ajax Amsterdam 8:0 De Graafschap Doetinchem De Graafschap
90 +4' FC Groningen FC Groningen 1:2 FC Emmen FC Emmen
Line-ups
Feyenoord Feyenoord Rotterdam 4:45 PM Fortuna Sittard Fortuna Sittard
Half Time
RB Leipzig RB Leipzig 2:1 1.FSV Mainz 05 1.FSV Mainz 05
Matchday 15
E. Frankfurt Eintracht Frankfurt 6:00 PM Bayer 04 Leverkusen Bay. Leverkusen
Matchday 16 Sevilla FC Sevilla FC 2:0 Girona FC Girona
6' Espanyol RCD Espanyol Barcelona 0:0 Real Betis Balompié Real Betis
Matchday 16 SD Huesca SD Huesca 6:30 PM Villarreal CF Villarreal
Matchday 16 Levante Levante UD 8:45 PM FC Barcelona FC Barcelona
Matchday 16 SPAL SPAL 2013 0:0 Chievo Verona Chievo Verona
59' Fiorentina ACF Fiorentina 1:1 FC Empoli FC Empoli
62' Sampdoria UC Sampdoria 0:0 Parma Calcio 1913 Parma
60' Frosinone Frosinone Calcio 0:2 US Sassuolo Sassuolo
Matchday 16 Cagliari Calcio Cagliari Calcio 6:00 PM SSC Napoli SSC Napoli
Matchday 16
AS Roma AS Roma 8:30 PM Genoa CFC Genoa
90 +1' Cercle Brugge Cercle Brugge 2:1 RSC Anderlecht RSC Anderlecht
58' Nîmes Olympique Nîmes Olympique 0:2 LOSC Lille LOSC Lille
Matchday 18 Olympique Lyon Olympique Lyon 9:00 PM AS Monaco Monaco
62' Crotone FC Crotone 1:1 Venezia FC Venezia
59' Carpi Carpi FC 1909 1:0 US Salernitana 1919 Salernitana
Matchday 16 Brescia Brescia Calcio 9:00 PM US Lecce Lecce
Matchday 18 NK Osijek NK Osijek 6:0 NK Inter Zapresic Inter Zapresic
61' Dinamo Zagreb GNK Dinamo Zagreb 1:0 HNK Hajduk Split Hajduk Split
19'
NE Xamax Neuchâtel Xamax FCS 0:1 BSC Young Boys BSC Young Boys
20'
FC Luzern FC Luzern 1:0 FC St. Gallen 1879 FC St. Gallen
21'
FC Zürich FC Zürich 0:0 FC Lugano FC Lugano
65' Apollon Smyrnis Apollon Smyrnis 1:0 AO Xanthi AO Xanthi
4' AE Larisa AE Larisa 0:0 AEK Athens AEK Athens
Matchday 14 Panathinaikos Panathinaikos Athens 6:00 PM Atromitos Athen Atromitos Athen
Matchday 14 Olympiacos Olympiacos Piraeus 6:30 PM PAS Lamia 1964 PAS Lamia
63' Omonia Nikosia Omonia Nicosia 1:0 APOEL Nicosia APOEL Nicosia
Line-ups Nea Salamis Nea Salamina Famagusta 5:00 PM Enosis Neon Paralimni En. Paralimni
61' Viktoria Plzen FC Viktoria Plzen 2:0 MFK Karvina MFK Karvina
Matchday 20 Esbjerg fB Esbjerg fB 3:0 FC Nordsjaelland Nordsjaelland
Matchday 20 AC Horsens AC Horsens 1:3 FC Midtjylland FC Midtjylland
18' SönderjyskE SönderjyskE 0:1 FC Copenhagen FC Copenhagen
Matchday 20 Bröndby IF Bröndby IF 6:00 PM Vendsyssel FF Vendsyssel FF
19' Rio Ave FC Rio Ave FC 0:0 Os Belenenses SAD Belenenses
Matchday 13 Marítimo CS Marítimo 6:30 PM SL Benfica Benfica
Matchday 13 Sporting CP Sporting CP 9:00 PM CD Nacional Nacional
Matchday 12 Estoril GD Estoril Praia 1:0 SC Farense Farense
20' Cova Piedade CD Cova Piedade 0:0 SC Braga B Braga B
19' Covilhã SC Covilhã 0:1 FC Arouca Arouca
21' Guimarães B Vitória Guimarães SC B 1:0 Académico Viseu FC Académico Viseu
Matchday 18 R. Majadahonda CF Rayo Majadahonda 1:3 Elche CF Elche CF
20'
CA Osasuna CA Osasuna 0:0 AD Alcorcón Alcorcón
Matchday 18 UD Las Palmas UD Las Palmas 6:00 PM CD Tenerife CD Tenerife
Matchday 18 Extremadura Extremadura UD 6:00 PM Gimnàstic de Tarragona Gimnàstic
Matchday 18 UD Almería UD Almería 8:00 PM CD Lugo CD Lugo
Matchday 18 Dep. La Coruña Deportivo de La Coruña 8:30 PM Real Zaragoza Real Zaragoza
90 +4' FC Wil 1900 FC Wil 1900 0:2 FC Lausanne-Sport Lausanne-Sport
20' FC Vaduz FC Vaduz 1:0 FC Schaffhausen FC Schaffhausen
90 +1' Baroka FC Baroka FC 1:2 Bidvest Wits FC Bidvest Wits FC
63' Mumbai City Mumbai City FC 3:1 Kerala Blasters FC Kerala Blasters
Half Time
Slask Wroclaw Slask Wroclaw 1:0 Korona Kielce Korona Kielce
Matchday 19 Z. Sosnowiec Zaglebie Sosnowiec 6:00 PM Lech Poznan Lech Poznan
Matchday 21 Spartak FK Spartak Subotica 3:2 FK Vozdovac Vozdovac
19' Vojvodina FK Vojvodina Novi Sad 0:0 FK Proleter Novi Sad Proleter
Matchday 18
RB Salzburg Red Bull Salzburg 5:1 SKN St. Pölten SKN St. Pölten
Matchday 18
SCR Altach SC Rheindorf Altach 6:1 TSV Hartberg TSV Hartberg
Line-ups
Austria Vienna Austria Vienna 5:00 PM Rapid Vienna Rapid Vienna
Matchday 16 Y. Malatyaspor Yeni Malatyaspor 2:0 Antalyaspor Antalyaspor
Matchday 16 Kayserispor Kayserispor 1:0 Akhisarspor Akhisarspor
Line-ups Besiktas Besiktas JK 5:00 PM Trabzonspor Trabzonspor
Matchday 18 Hibernian FC Hibernian FC 2:0 Celtic FC Celtic
Matchday 20 FK Dunav FK Dunav Ruse 0:2 PFK Ludogorets Razgrad Ludogorets
Matchday 20 FK Etar Etar Veliko Tarnovo 2:0 Septemvri Sofia Septemvri Sofia
Line-ups CSKA Sofia CSKA Sofia 4:30 PM Botev Plovdiv Botev Plovdiv
Matchday 17
FC Ingolstadt FC Ingolstadt 04 1:1 1.FC Heidenheim 1846 1.FC Heidenheim
Matchday 17
SV Sandhausen SV Sandhausen 2:2 SSV Jahn Regensburg Jahn Regensburg
Matchday 17
Erzgebirge Aue FC Erzgebirge Aue 2:2 SV Darmstadt 98 SV Darmstadt 98
Matchday 20 D. Calarasi Dunarea Calarasi 0:3 Sepsi Sf. Gheorghe Sepsi Sf. Gh.
Matchday 20 FC Botosani FC Botosani 7:00 PM FCSB FCSB
Matchday 8 Newcastle Newcastle United Jets 0:2 Perth Glory Perth Glory
Matchday 8 Adelaide United Adelaide United 0:2 Melbourne City FC Melbourne City
Matchday 19
1860 Munich TSV 1860 Munich 1:3 FC Carl Zeiss Jena Carl Zeiss Jena
Matchday 19
Würzb. Kickers Würzburger Kickers 2:2 Sportfreunde Lotte SF Lotte
Matchday 16 Giresunspor Giresunspor 0:3 Hatayspor Hatayspor
Matchday 16 Altay Altay SK 0:1 Osmanlispor FK Osmanlispor
Matchday 16 Boluspor Boluspor 1:1 Altinordu Altinordu
Matchday 16 Adanaspor Adanaspor 2:0 Eskisehirspor Eskisehirspor