Vyschaya Liga (- 1991)
UdSSR
League level:
First Tier
Reigning champion:
CSKA Moscow
Record-holding champions:
Dynamo Kyiv 13 time(s)
- Number of teams: 0 teams
- Players: 0
- Foreigners: 0 Players %
- ø-Market value: -
Matchday 14 1986
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(5.) Torped | 0:0 | ZAL (10.) | ||
Sun
Jun 22, 1986
- 12:00 AM
|
||||
4.000 · Oleksandr Temetev |
(14.) Kairat | 1:1 | Zenit (4.) | ||
Sun
Jun 22, 1986
- 12:00 AM
|
||||
7.000 · Yuri Sergienko | ||||
Course of play | ||||
55' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 81' | |||
(15.) Ararat | 0:1 | Dinamo (2.) | ||
Sun
Jun 22, 1986
- 12:00 AM
|
||||
24.700 · Viktor Abgolts | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 66' | |||
(11.) Neftçi | 2:1 | SPA (3.) | ||
Sun
Jun 22, 1986
- 12:00 AM
|
||||
12.000 · German Galikov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
4' | 1:0 | |||
28' | 2:0 | |||
2:1 | 70' | |||
(13.) DMinsk | 1:2 | Shakht (6.) | ||
Sun
Jun 22, 1986
- 12:00 AM
|
||||
11.500 · Sergey Khusainov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 15' | |||
0:2 | 64' | |||
86' | 1:2 | |||
(16.) Torped | 3:2 | Dnipro (9.) | ||
Sun
Jun 22, 1986
- 12:00 AM
|
||||
21.000 · Justinas Miliauskas | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 5' | |||
22' | 1:1 | |||
41' | 2:1 | |||
2:2 | 68' | |||
74' | 3:2 | |||
(8.) Dinamo | 0:2 | Odessa (7.) | ||
Sun
Jun 22, 1986
- 12:00 AM
|
||||
25.600 · Oleg Chinenov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 70' | |||
0:2 | 77' | |||
(1.) Dynamo | 2:0 | Metal (12.) | ||
Thu
Nov 13, 1986
- 12:00 AM
|
||||
10.600 · Rustam Ragimov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
57' | 1:0 | |||
84' | 2:0 | |||
Table Vyschaya Liga (- 1991) 1986
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Dynamo Kyiv | 14 | 15 | 22:6 | |
2 | Dinamo Moscow | 14 | 5 | 17:10 | |
3 | Shakhtar D. | 14 | 3 | 16:12 | |
4 | Chornomorets | 14 | 2 | 16:12 | |
5 | Zenit Leningrad | 14 | 4 | 15:13 | |
6 | Torpedo Moskau | 14 | 3 | 15:12 | |
7 | Spartak Moscow | 14 | 10 | 14:14 | |
8 | Dnipro | 14 | -3 | 14:14 | |
9 | Dinamo Tbilisi | 14 | -3 | 14:14 | |
10 | Zalgiris | 14 | -3 | 14:14 | |
11 | Neftchi Baku | 14 | 3 | 13:13 | |
12 | Metalist Kharkiv | 14 | -3 | 11:17 | |
13 | Kairat Almaty | 14 | -8 | 11:17 | |
14 | Dinamo Minsk | 14 | -7 | 10:18 | |
15 | Ararat Erewan | 14 | -6 | 9:19 | |
16 | Torpedo Kutaisi | 14 | -12 | 9:19 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...