Championnat National 3 - Groupe I
France
League level:
Fifth Tier
- Number of teams: 14 teams
- Players: 282
- Foreigners: 63 Players 22.3%
- ø-Market value: €10k
- ø-Age: 24.5
Matchday 25 22/23
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(14.) Jarvil | 0:3 | RCSA B (6.) | ||
Sat
May 27, 2023
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
Camille Chevalier | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 10' | |||
0:2 | 79' | |||
0:3 | 89' | |||
(1.) ASC | 1:1 | SarreU (4.) | ||
Sat
May 27, 2023
- 4:00 PM
|
||||
Valentin Kihn | ||||
Course of play | ||||
14' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 16' | |||
(13.) FAIG | 0:1 | ESTAC (5.) | ||
Sat
May 27, 2023
- 5:00 PM
|
||||
Pierre-Marie Brobeck | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 73' | |||
(9.) EFRSA | 4:1 | RCEC (11.) | ||
Sat
May 27, 2023
- 6:00 PM
|
||||
Antony Pacheco | ||||
Course of play | ||||
17' | 1:0 | |||
19' | 2:0 | |||
25' | 3:0 | |||
60' | 4:0 | |||
4:1 | 78' | |||
(2.) AS PlM | 0:4 | Thaon (7.) | ||
Sat
May 27, 2023
- 6:00 PM
|
||||
Rahiti Duplaix | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 24' | |||
0:2 | 49' | |||
0:3 | 70' | |||
0:4 | 79' | |||
(8.) ASNL | 4:4 | Schilt (10.) | ||
Sat
May 27, 2023
- 6:00 PM
|
||||
Sylvain Thullier | ||||
Course of play | ||||
1' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 13' | |||
30' | 2:1 | |||
32' | ||||
33' | ||||
2:2 | 44' | |||
72' | 3:2 | |||
3:3 | 84' | |||
90' | 4:3 | |||
4:4 | 90+6' | |||
(12.) RCC | 0:3 | USR (3.) | ||
Sat
May 27, 2023
- 6:00 PM
|
||||
Antonin Degand | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 69' | |||
0:2 | 79' | |||
0:3 | 90' | |||
Table Championnat National 3 - Groupe I 22/23
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | ASC Biesheim | 25 | 34 | 55 | |
2 | US Raon-l'Étape | 25 | 26 | 47 | |
3 | Troyes B | 25 | 16 | 45 | |
4 | R. Strasbourg B | 25 | 19 | 44 | |
5 | ES Thaon | 25 | 11 | 44 | |
6 | US Sarre-Union | 25 | 20 | 43 | |
7 | Mézières | 25 | 12 | 43 | |
8 | Reims Sainte-A. | 25 | 20 | 37 | |
9 | AS Nancy B | 25 | 2 | 34 | |
10 | Schiltigheim | 25 | -2 | 31 | |
11 | RC Epernay | 25 | -10 | 24 | |
12 | FA Illkirch Gr. | 25 | -47 | 8 | |
13 | Champigneulles | 25 | -32 | 7 | |
14 | Jarville JF | 25 | -69 | 5 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...