Ceska fotbalova liga
Czech Republic
League level:
Third Tier
- Number of teams: 32 teams
- Players: 738
- Foreigners: 121 Players 16.4%
- ø-Market value: €16k
- ø-Age: 24.4
Matchday 28 16/17
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(6.) Loko | 1:0 | Stecho (4.) | ||
Sat
May 20, 2017
- 10:15 AM
|
||||
180 · Milan Makovicka | ||||
Course of play | ||||
27' | 1:0 | |||
(9.) Domaz. | 1:2 | SK Pre (8.) | ||
Sat
May 20, 2017
- 10:15 AM
|
||||
160 · Ladislav Benedikt | ||||
Course of play | ||||
26' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 66' | |||
1:2 | 71' | |||
(12.) Litom | 0:2 | Pisek (14.) | ||
Sat
May 20, 2017
- 10:15 AM
|
||||
160 · Ondrej Lerch | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 37' | |||
0:2 | 85' | |||
(7.) Chrud. | 1:0 | FC Oly (1.) | ||
Sat
May 20, 2017
- 10:15 AM
|
||||
350 · Zdenek Vankat | ||||
Course of play | ||||
68' | 1:0 | |||
(5.) Tachov | 4:1 | FK Hor (18.) | ||
Sat
May 20, 2017
- 5:00 PM
|
||||
260 · Jiri Musil | ||||
Course of play | ||||
5' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 8' | |||
11' | 2:1 | |||
50' | 3:1 | |||
60' | 4:1 | |||
(10.) FK Dob | 2:0 | FC MAS (17.) | ||
Sat
May 20, 2017
- 5:00 PM
|
||||
130 · Ondrej Sedivka | ||||
Course of play | ||||
19' | 1:0 | |||
32' | ||||
69' | 2:0 | |||
(2.) Jirny | 4:1 | K.Dvur (3.) | ||
Sun
May 21, 2017
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
180 · Olga Zadinova | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 4' | |||
13' | 1:1 | |||
32' | 2:1 | |||
56' | 3:1 | |||
60' | 4:1 | |||
(13.) Zapy | 4:1 | FCSV (11.) | ||
Sun
May 21, 2017
- 5:00 PM
|
||||
200 · Zdenek Mudra | ||||
Course of play | ||||
36' | 1:0 | |||
48' | 2:0 | |||
2:1 | 58' | |||
61' | 3:1 | |||
87' | 4:1 | |||
(16.) SK Ben | 2:1 | SK Ben (15.) | ||
Sun
May 21, 2017
- 5:00 PM
|
||||
250 · Josef Vana | ||||
Course of play | ||||
14' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 29' | |||
50' | 2:1 | |||
Table Ceska fotbalova liga 16/17
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Tachov | 28 | 20 | 55 | |
2 | Olympia HK | 28 | 31 | 55 | |
3 | Viktorie Jirny | 28 | 30 | 53 | |
4 | Prevysov | 28 | 18 | 53 | |
5 | Kraluv Dvur | 28 | 20 | 52 | |
6 | Loko Vltavin | 28 | 13 | 50 | |
7 | Chrudim | 28 | 15 | 50 | |
8 | Zapy | 28 | 17 | 46 | |
9 | Stechovice | 28 | 2 | 44 | |
10 | Dobrovice | 28 | -2 | 43 | |
11 | Domazlice | 28 | 9 | 42 | |
12 | Vysehrad | 28 | -9 | 40 | |
13 | Litomericko | 28 | -15 | 39 | |
14 | Pisek | 28 | -6 | 36 | |
15 | SK Benesov | 28 | -31 | 29 | |
16 | Benatky n/Jiz | 28 | -20 | 28 | |
17 | Taborsko B | 28 | -45 | 23 | |
18 | FK Horovicko | 28 | -47 | 13 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...