2 Liga - West
Poland
League level:
Third Tier
- Number of teams: 0 teams
- Players: 0
- Foreigners: 0 Players %
- ø-Market value: -
Matchday 7 13/14
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(2.) Gornik | 2:1 | Ruch Z (15.) | ||
Wed
Sep 4, 2013
- 5:00 PM
|
||||
1.000 · Szymon Lizak | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 66' | |||
82' | 1:1 | |||
90' | 2:1 | |||
(6.) Blekit | 1:0 | Rozwój (3.) | ||
Sat
Sep 7, 2013
- 1:00 PM
|
||||
1.200 · Tomasz Tobiański | ||||
Course of play | ||||
52' | ||||
54' | ||||
72' | 1:0 | |||
(4.) Warta | 0:0 | Chrobr (1.) | ||
Sat
Sep 7, 2013
- 4:00 PM
|
||||
1.500 · Jacek Lis |
(16.) Ostrov | 1:1 | Poloni (8.) | ||
Sat
Sep 7, 2013
- 4:00 PM
|
||||
800 · Mariusz Jasina | ||||
Course of play | ||||
15' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 55' | |||
(13.) Raków | 3:0 | MKS Kl (10.) | ||
Sat
Sep 7, 2013
- 4:30 PM
|
||||
800 · Michal Wos | ||||
Course of play | ||||
2' | 1:0 | |||
36' | 2:0 | |||
70' | 3:0 | |||
(5.) UKP Zi | 1:3 | Gryf W (14.) | ||
Sat
Sep 7, 2013
- 5:00 PM
|
||||
700 · Marcin Muszynski | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 18' | |||
0:2 | 30' | |||
64' | 1:2 | |||
1:3 | 70' | |||
(9.) Zagleb | 1:1 | Calisi (18.) | ||
Sat
Sep 7, 2013
- 6:00 PM
|
||||
1.500 · Łukasz Sobiło | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 24' | |||
45' | 1:1 | |||
(12.) Odra | 1:0 | Gornik (11.) | ||
Sat
Sep 7, 2013
- 8:30 PM
|
||||
800 · Grzegorz Jablonski | ||||
Course of play | ||||
23' | ||||
43' | 1:0 | |||
(17.) Jarota | 1:4 | Bytovi (7.) | ||
Sun
Sep 8, 2013
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
500 · Tomasz Bialek | ||||
Course of play | ||||
10' | ||||
0:1 | 11' | |||
0:2 | 35' | |||
0:3 | 54' | |||
75' | 1:3 | |||
1:4 | 82' | |||
Table 2 Liga - West 13/14
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Chrobry Glogow | 7 | 10 | 17 | |
2 | Gornik W. | 7 | 7 | 16 | |
3 | Rozwój Katowice | 7 | 3 | 13 | |
4 | Warta Poznan | 7 | 7 | 12 | |
5 | Blekitni | 7 | 5 | 12 | |
6 | Bytovia Bytow | 7 | 3 | 12 | |
7 | UKP Zielona Góra | 7 | 0 | 10 | |
8 | Raków | 7 | -2 | 10 | |
9 | Odra Opole | 7 | -3 | 10 | |
10 | Gryf Wejherowo | 7 | 3 | 9 | |
11 | Polonia Bytom | 7 | 2 | 9 | |
12 | Z. Sosnowiec | 7 | -2 | 9 | |
13 | MKS Kluczbork | 7 | 1 | 7 | |
14 | Gornik Polk. | 7 | -2 | 7 | |
15 | Ostrovia 1909 | 7 | -3 | 6 | |
16 | Ruch Zd. | 7 | -4 | 5 | |
17 | Jarota Jarocin | 7 | -11 | 4 | |
18 | Calisia | 7 | -14 | 1 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...