2 Liga - West
Poland
League level:
Third Tier
- Number of teams: 0 teams
- Players: 0
- Foreigners: 0 Players %
- ø-Market value: -
Matchday 16 12/13
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(12.) Chrobr | 1:1 | Energe (1.) | ||
Fri
Nov 9, 2012
- 6:00 PM
|
||||
610 · Tomasz Pirog | ||||
Course of play | ||||
14' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 49' | |||
(2.) Bytovi | 1:1 | MKS Kl (4.) | ||
Sat
Nov 10, 2012
- 1:00 PM
|
||||
1.000 · Artur Aluszyk | ||||
Course of play | ||||
25' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 40' | |||
(7.) Rozwój | 0:1 | Tur Tu (10.) | ||
Sat
Nov 10, 2012
- 1:00 PM
|
||||
300 · Marek Opalinski | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 3' | |||
(18.) Lech R | 2:3 | Ruch Z (16.) | ||
Sat
Nov 10, 2012
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
450 · Andrzej Martynowicz | ||||
Course of play | ||||
15' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 32' | |||
40' | 2:1 | |||
2:2 | 60' | |||
2:3 | 90' | |||
(15.) MKS Ol | 1:3 | Raków (5.) | ||
Sat
Nov 10, 2012
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
350 · Sebastian Zaleski | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0' | ||||
39' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 41' | |||
1:2 | 58' | |||
1:3 | 69' | |||
(3.) Chojni | 2:0 | Jarota (14.) | ||
Sat
Nov 10, 2012
- 2:15 PM
|
||||
800 · Sławomir Pipczyński | ||||
Course of play | ||||
4' | 1:0 | |||
74' | 2:0 | |||
(11.) Zagleb | 0:1 | Gornik (6.) | ||
Sat
Nov 10, 2012
- 4:30 PM
|
||||
600 · Robert Marciniak | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 74' | |||
(9.) Calisi | 1:1 | Gornik (8.) | ||
Sat
Nov 10, 2012
- 5:00 PM
|
||||
400 · Pawel Kukla | ||||
Course of play | ||||
62' | ||||
0:1 | 70' | |||
88' | ||||
90' | 1:1 | |||
(13.) Gryf W | 3:0 | Elana (17.) | ||
Sun
Nov 11, 2012
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
600 · Jacek Kikolski | ||||
Course of play | ||||
55' | 1:0 | |||
56' | 2:0 | |||
68' | 3:0 | |||
Table 2 Liga - West 12/13
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | ROW Rybnik | 16 | 10 | 33 | |
2 | Bytovia Bytow | 16 | 13 | 30 | |
3 | Chojniczanka | 16 | 15 | 29 | |
4 | Raków | 16 | 8 | 27 | |
5 | MKS Kluczbork | 16 | 13 | 25 | |
6 | Gornik Polk. | 16 | 6 | 25 | |
7 | Tur Turek | 16 | 1 | 24 | |
8 | Gornik W. | 16 | 2 | 23 | |
9 | Calisia | 16 | -4 | 23 | |
10 | Rozwój Katowice | 16 | 2 | 22 | |
11 | Z. Sosnowiec | 16 | -1 | 20 | |
12 | Chrobry Glogow | 16 | -4 | 20 | |
13 | Gryf Wejherowo | 16 | -5 | 19 | |
14 | Jarota Jarocin | 16 | -5 | 15 | |
15 | Ruch Zd. | 16 | -11 | 15 | |
16 | MKS Olawa | 16 | -11 | 14 | |
17 | Elana Torun | 16 | -23 | 7 | |
18 | Lech Rypin | 16 | -6 | -3 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...